STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 59,251 this week

Keira Peña


Keira Peña was born on June 16, 2004 in Hollywood, Florida, USA as Keira Nazja Pena. She is an actress, known for Teens Wanna Know (2012), Mi vida, tu vida (2009) and Nerd Wars! (2011). See full bio »

Watch on Amazon Instant Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 76 people
created 15 May 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Keira Peña.

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Actress: Movie (6 credits)
 2011 Nerd Wars! (Short)
Lily
 2011 Wreak (Short)
School Kid
 2011 Unreal (Short)
Harriet Starr
 2009 Mi vida, tu vida (Short)
Girl in park
 2009 The Bunnyman: The Sleepy Ridge Murders
Trick or Treater
Hide Hide Show Show Actress: TV (1 credit)
 2011-2012 P-Dog's World (TV Series)
P-Dog's sister / Birthday Buddy's Sister / P-Dog's victim
- P-Dog's Mother's Day Special (2012) ... P-Dog's sister
- P-Dog Goes to LegoLand (2011) ... Birthday Buddy's Sister
- P-Dog Goes to Star Wars at the Zoo (2011) ... P-Dog's victim
Hide Hide Show Show Self: TV (2 credits)
 2012-2014 Teens Wanna Know (TV Series documentary)
Herself - Hostess / Reviewer / Actress
- Publicity Secrets with ZTPR (2014) ... Actress
- Hedva Ser Tree of Peace with Jon Voight (2013) ... Herself - Hostess
- A Country Christmas Red Carpet (2013) ... Herself - Hostess
 2009 BJ's Teddy Bear Club & Bible Stories (TV Series)
Herself
- Story of Achan (2009) ... Herself
- Story of Lot (2009) ... Herself
- Story of Elijah (2009) ... Herself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Very curious about animals, and has an impressive bug collection. See more »

Nickname:

Kiki

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Keira Peña on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page