No photo available. Represent Tommy Lukas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 9,351 this week

Tommy Lukas

Tommy was born in 1985 in a suburb of Pennsylvania, and relocated to California in 2010. Upon arriving in California Tommy attended Penn state University. A consummate Buisnessman at heart with an eye for the silver screen has made Tommy one to keep an eye on in the TV and Film entertainment industry for many years to come. See full bio »

Wonder Woman Through the Years

Lynda Carter or Gal Gadot? Which of these many on-screen incarnations of Wonder Woman is your favorite?

View Wonder Woman Through the Years

Tommy Lukas on Twitter

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 151 people
created 30 May 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tommy Lukas's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Charlie and Wendy
(2015)
Water for Elephants
Water for Elephants Benzini Core Roustabout
(2011)
Stonerville
Stonerville Bar Patron
(2011)
Shakey Grounds
Shakey Grounds Shakey Grounds Patrons
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2015 Charlie and Wendy
Robby
 2013 For Ashley (Short)
Abe
 2011 Water for Elephants
Benzini Core Roustabout (uncredited)
 2011 Stonerville (Video)
Bar Patron
 2010 Athaza (Short)
Charlie Ells
 2010 Like Other Days (Short)
John
 2010 Shakey Grounds (Short)
Shakey Grounds Patrons
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2010/I Discover the Gift (Documentary)
Tommy Lukas
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Tommy Lukasewicz

Height:

6' 3" (1.91 m)

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Tommy Lukasewicz Fans, where are you from? kevinketcham
Discuss Tommy Lukas on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page