STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 19,518 this week

Hannah Laine


Hannah Laine was born on October 31, 1988 in San Diego, California, USA. She is an actress, known for The Guild (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Hannah Laine? Add contact information

Congrats to Casey Affleck on Best Actor Oscar Win

Casey Affleck took away Hollywood's top acting prize from the 2017 Academy Awards. See our gallery to see how he has evolved over the years.

See the full gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hannah Laine's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Loyal Remnant
2016
The Guild
The Guild GameStop Shopper
2009

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2016 The Loyal Remnant (Short)
Diana
 2009 The Guild (TV Series)
GameStop Shopper
- Anarchy! (2009) ... GameStop Shopper
- Expansion Time (2009) ... GameStop Shopper
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is the second oldest of nine siblings.

Nickname:

Hannibal

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page