STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 41,519 this week

Nathanael Coffman


Nathanael Coffman was born on March 4, 1977 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA. He is a director and actor, known for Getting That Girl (2011). See full bio »

Scream Teens: Memorable Teens of Horror

As if high school weren't enough, these troubled teenagers have to deal with vampires, witchcraft, and maniacs. For more, visit our Guide to Horror.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 21 people
created 11 Jan 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nathanael Coffman's work have you seen?

Known For

Getting That Girl
2011

Filmography

Jump to: Director | Actor | Writer | Editor | Producer | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Director (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2011 Getting That Girl (producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2015 Chasing Eagle Rock (thanks)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Nate Coffman

Height:

6' 1½" (1.87 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Nate-Dawg

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page