No photo available. Represent Michele Noonan? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 33,365 this week

Michele Noonan

Michele Noonan was born on June 16, 1982 in Iselin, New Jersey, USA as Michele Osztrogonacz. She is an actress, known for Big Brother (2000), Guys Choice Awards 2012 (2012) and Hot Tub Sleeper Picks (2009). She has been married to Todd Ross since October 31, 2013. She was previously married to Tim Noonan. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Michele Noonan? Add or change photos

Michele Noonan on Twitter

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 243 people
created 13 Aug 2011
 
a list of 840 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Michele Noonan.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2012 Unusual Suspects (TV Series)
Reporter
- Clairemont Killer (2012) ... Reporter
 2011 We the People With Gloria Allred (TV Series)
Joyce Fenton
- Car Show No Go/Mo' Progeny Mo' Problems (2011) ... Joyce Fenton
Hide Hide Show Show Self (13 credits)
 2013 Excused (TV Series)
Herself
- Tie Me Up, Cowboy (2013) ... Herself
 2013 How Sex Changed the World (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Sexpocalypse (2013) ... Herself
 2013 Making Mr. Right (TV Series)
Herself
- It's No Day at the Beach (2013) ... Herself
 2012 The Ricki Lake Show (TV Series)
Herself
- Is Your Sex Drive Normal (2012) ... Herself
 2012 The Doctors (TV Series)
Herself
 2012 Guys Choice Awards 2012 (TV Movie)
Herself
 2011 The John Kerwin Show (TV Series)
Herself - Guest
- Dee Wallace and Charles Fox (2011) ... Herself - Guest
 2011 1000 Ways to Die (TV Series)
Herself - Neurologist
- Dead Before They Know It (2011) ... Herself - Neurologist
 2011 Playboy's Beach House (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #1.7 (2011) ... Herself
 2010 Baggage (TV Series)
Herself - Contestant
- Episode #2.75 (2010) ... Herself - Contestant
 2010 Foursome (TV Series)
Herself
- Reality Gone Wild (2010) ... Herself
 2009 Big Brother (TV Series)
Herself - Contestant / Herself = Contestant
- Episode #11.30 (2009) ... Herself - Contestant
- Episode #11.29 (2009) ... Herself - Contestant
- Episode #11.28 (2009) ... Herself - Contestant
- Episode #11.27 (2009) ... Herself - Contestant
- Episode #11.26 (2009) ... Herself - Contestant
 2009 The Early Show (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 9 September 2009 (2009) ... Herself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Co-Host of the Michael Jay Show on Amateur U Live. See more »

Official Sites:

|

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is a Doctor of Neuroscience (Ph.D.) and studied brains, neurogenesis and cocaine addiction in rodent models before appearing on Big Brother (2000).

Trademark:

TV's Sexy Scientist

Nickname:

Neurogoddess

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Is she the Michele from Beauty + the Geek? jannelly_45
Discuss Michele Noonan on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page