No photo available. Represent Erin Rhea Berson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 486,002 this week

Erin Rhea Berson

Erin Rhea Berson was born on May 3, 1986 in Columbia, South Carolina, USA. She is known for her work on Manalive (2012), Third on a Match (2009) and Accidental Love (2015). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

High School TV Icons Then and Now

Take a look back at some of your favorite TV high school students from "My So-Called Life" and more, then flash forward to see what they look like now.

View the gallery

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Erin Rhea Berson's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Manalive
Manalive Diana Duke
(2012)
Third on a Match
Third on a Match Annette - nanny
(2009)
Accidental Love
Accidental Love Dining Guest
(2015)
Killing Them Softly
Killing Them Softly Miscellaneous Crew
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2015 Accidental Love
Dining Guest (as Erin Rhea)
 2012 Manalive
Diana Duke
 2011 Hall Pass
Nightclub Dancer (uncredited)
 2010 Meet the Browns (TV Series)
Nightclub Dancer
- Meet the Break Out (2010) ... Nightclub Dancer
 2010 The Last Song
Wedding Dancer (uncredited)
 2009 Third on a Match
Annette - nanny (as Erin Rhea)
 2009 One Tree Hill (TV Series)
College Student
- Searching for a Former Clarity (2009) ... College Student (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2012 Killing Them Softly (assistant: Anthony Katagas)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial: "South Carolina is Made for ..." Tourism

Alternate Names:

Erin Berson | Erin Rhea

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was a member of Kappa Delta Sorority at the University of South Carolina. See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Discuss Erin Rhea Berson on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page