No photo available. Represent Zachary Rouviere? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 329,673 this week

Zachary Rouviere

Zachary Rouviere was born on October 4, 1998 in Miami, Florida, USA. He is an actor, known for Last Day Dream (2009) and Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003). See full bio »

"No Small Parts": 'Nocturnal Animals' Star Michael Shannon

Character actor Michael Shannon has been nominated for his second Oscar for his role in the 2016 thriller Nocturnal Animals. "No Small Parts" takes a look at some of the other characters he's played in the past.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 139 people
created 19 May 2011
 
list image
a list of 289 people
created 05 Apr 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zachary Rouviere's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Last Day Dream
Last Day Dream Baseball Hands (#16) / Son in Leaves (#24)
2009
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
2009

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2009 Jimmy Kimmel Live! (TV Series)
Various
- Episode #7.71 (2009) ... Various
- Episode #7.53 (2009) ... Various
- Episode #7.18 (2009) ... Various
 2009 Last Day Dream (Short)
Baseball Hands (#16) / Son in Leaves (#24)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Commercial: Blue Dot Electronics See more »

Alternate Names:

Zack Rouviere
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Brother of Taylor Rouviere, Koby Rouviere and Sydney Rouviere and oldest son of Jodi Rouviere (Junior Talent Management, us).

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page