No photo available. Represent Christopher Douros? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,293,176 this week

Christopher Douros

Christopher Douros is an actor, known for Empire (2009), Maggie Marvel (2011) and City Limits (2011). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: May

Of course Captain America: Civil War is on our radar this month. See other movies and TV shows we're excited about in IMDb Picks.

Visit IMDb Picks

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christopher Douros's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (11 credits)
 2012 Price Check
Donald (uncredited)
 2011 City Limits (Short)
Carson
 2011 Little by Little (Video short)
Marko
 2011 Maggie Marvel
Marvin Shea
 2010 Down and Across (Short)
Larry Minetti
 2010 Celebrity Ghost Stories (TV Series documentary)
ER Doctor
 2010 W.T. F.U. (Short)
Ken Sadaharu - the Half Naked Intern
 2010 Shelter (Short)
Drancy German Soldier
 2009-2010 The Morning Bitch (TV Series)
Ken Sadaharu - the Half Naked Intern
- Bitch of the Year, Part 2 (2010) ... Ken Sadaharu - the Half Naked Intern
- The Born Again Ultimatum, Part 2 (2009) ... Ken Sadaharu - the Half Naked Intern
 2009 The Video Guys
Sam
 2009 Empire (TV Series)
Thomas Haven
Edit

Personal Details


Alternate Names:

Chris Douros

Message Boards

Discuss Christopher Douros on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page