STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 9,838 this week

Gretchen Rossi


Gretchen Rossi was born on October 30, 1978 in Michigan, USA. She is an actress, known for The Real Housewives of Orange County (2006), Lord of the Freaks (2015) and A-List Awards (2009). See full bio »

"The Handmaid's Tale" Stars Celebrate Multiple Wins

"The Handmaid's Tale" stars Elisabeth Moss, Alexis Bledel, and Ann Dowd celebrate one another's acting wins and the show's big success on Emmys night.

Watch the video

Favorite Emmy Photos of All Time

From the glamorous to the goofy, take a look at some unforgettable photos from past Emmy Awards.

See unforgettable Emmy photos

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 18 Sep 2011
 
a list of 500 people
created 30 Jun 2012
 
a list of 12 people
created 24 Jan 2014
 
a list of 169 people
created 20 Aug 2014
 
a list of 3493 people
created 26 Jan 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gretchen Rossi's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2015 TMI Hollywood (TV Series)
Various
- Scheana Shay Rules (2015) ... Various
 2012 Mia Mundo (TV Series)
Debrahlee
- Listen to Your Heart (2012) ... Debrahlee
Show Show Self (27 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Gretchen Christine Rossi

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page