No photo available. Represent Laken James Spurlock? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 223,298 this week

Laken James Spurlock (I)

Laken James Spurlock was born on December 9, 2006 in New York City, New York, USA. See full bio »

"What Liam Cunningham 'Liberated' From the "Game of Thrones" Set

Liam Cunningham (Ser Davos Seaworth) reveals what souvenir he lifted from the "Game of Thrones set and why. This and more in our Guide to Comic-Con.

Watch the video

Comic-Con After Hours

Get a closer look at how your favorite stars unwound at San Diego Comic-Con.

View more party photos

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Laken James Spurlock's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2008 Where in the World Is Osama Bin Laden? (Documentary)
Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Little Man

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page