No photo available. Represent Dorottya Farsang? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,486,073 this week

Dorottya Farsang

Dorottya Farsang was born on July 21, 1991 in Kiskunhalas, Hungary. She is an actress, known for Álom.net (2009) and The Bathory Legend (2010). See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out our Streaming Guide to find out what shows are trending, if your favorite streaming show has been canceled, and what to binge next.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Dorottya Farsang's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Álom.net
Álom.net Vivien
2009
The Bathory Legend
2010

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7¾" (1.72 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Dóri See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Best of 2017: Our Favorite Movie and TV Stills

Take a look at our favorite movie and TV stills from the past year. Spot any of your faves?

Browse the Best of 2017