No photo available. Represent Eszter Iszak? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,719,916 this week

Eszter Iszak

Eszter Iszak was born on November 8, 1987 in Dunaújváros, Hungary. She is an actress, known for Álom.net (2009), Slave (2012) and Tömény történelem (2016). See full bio »

"No Small Parts": 'Nocturnal Animals' Star Michael Shannon

Character actor Michael Shannon has been nominated for his second Oscar for his role in the 2016 thriller Nocturnal Animals. "No Small Parts" takes a look at some of the other characters he's played in the past.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Eszter Iszak's work have you seen?

Known For

Álom.net
Álom.net Szandra
(2009)
Slave
Slave Star
(2012)
Tömény történelem
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 5¼" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Eszti

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Message Boards

Discuss Eszter Iszak on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page