No photo available. Represent Veronica Ricci? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 28,045 this week

Veronica Ricci

Veronica Ricci is a native of Sacremento, California. She was born on April 17, 1988 and describes herself as a "latebloomer" in how she developed during her teenage years as socially awkward and shy. Veronica eventually broke away from her strongly-shy nature, during her freshman year of college. The wild, party-going scenes she deeply involved ... See full bio »

Video Game Movies

Take a look back at the video games that made the jump from the console to the big screen.

View the gallery

Related News

First look at ’2 Jennifer’
| Blogomatic3000
Indie Spotlight
| DailyDead
Indie Spotlight
| DailyDead

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 341 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 241 people
created 17 Apr 2012
 
a list of 37 people
created 11 May 2012
 
a list of 4060 people
created 6 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Veronica Ricci's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Bloody Mary 3D
Bloody Mary 3D Mary Worth / Bloody Mary
(2011)
Treasure Chest of Horrors II
Treasure Chest of Horrors II Mona Screamalot (segment "Mona's Family Movie Night")
(2013)
Snake Club: Revenge of the Snake Woman
(2013)
Nazi Dawn
Nazi Dawn Agness
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Writer | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (52 credits)
 2016 2 Jennifer
Jennifer Martin
 2015 Girls Love Girls 3 (Video)
 2015 Frontiers: A Secret War (Short)
Amanda Montgomery
 2014 Nazi Dawn (Video)
Agness
 2013 Lizzie Borden's Revenge
Leslie Borden
 2013 13/13/13
Female News Anchor
 2013 Snake Club: Revenge of the Snake Woman
Snake Woman / Trinity
 2013 Treasure Chest of Horrors II
Mona Screamalot (segment "Mona's Family Movie Night")
 2013 Red Hot Lesbians (Video)
 2013 One Story
Stripper #1
 2012 Single White Female (Video)
 2012 All Girls All the Time 2 (Video)
 2012 Theatre of the Deranged
Krystal (segment "Cannibal Blood Girl")
 2012 Bondage: Code Red (Video)
The Purple Nemesis
 2012 CosWorld Undercover (Video)
Detective
 2011 Forced to Strip (Video)
Veronica
 2011 Why Do Girls Get So Wrapped Up? (Video)
Veronica
 2011 Aiden Ashley's Bondage Fantasy (Video)
Veronica
 2011 Tape Bound, Volume 13 (Video)
Statuesque Captive
 2011 Tickle Torture for Exposed Soles (Video)
Veronica
 2011 Espionage School (Video)
Secret Agent Trainee
 2011 Another Superhero Movie
Cuntara
 2011 Cannibal Blood Girl (Short)
Krystal
 2011 Acid (Short)
 2011 My Mom's Best Friend (Video)
 2011 She Went Along with Him (Short)
 2010 Molly's Life, Vol. 6 (Video)
 2010 Hot and Mean (Video)
 2010 Girls Who Want Girls (Video)
 2010 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
- Pussy Drills (2010)
 2010 Foot Fantasy Freaks (Video)
Hostess
 2010 Pink Pleasures (Video)
 2009 Confessions of a Cam Girl (Video)
 2008 Costumed Damsels in Distress (Video)
Harem Girl
 2008 Tape Bound Volume 1 (Video)
 2008 Descent Into Bondage (Video)
 2008 All Alone 4 (Video)
 2008 Bright Business Girls Learn Hard Bondage Lessons (Video)
Industrial Spy
 2008 Gagged and Trussed Costume Captives (Video)
Spy / Sorceress
 2008 Home Office Hostages (Video)
 2008 Welcome to Bondage (Video)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (4 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Got her modeling start with the company Hustler. See more »

Nickname:

Valerie

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Veronica Ricci on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page