No photo available. Represent Georgina Baillie? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 10,591 this week

Georgina Baillie

Georgina Baillie was born in July 1985 in East London, England. She is known for her work on The Blue Black Hussar (2013), Russell & Ross: What the F*** Was All That About? (2008) and Satanic Sluts III: Scandalized (2009). See full bio »

"The Walking Dead" Cast Tease Season 8

"The Walking Dead" stars discuss what fans can expect from the popular AMC series in Season 8 and reflect on the show's popularity with Kevin Smith on IMDb LIVE at NY Comic Con.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Georgina Baillie's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2017/I Quota (Short) (completed)
Lily
  Tom and His Zombie Wife (post-production)
Young Zombie Woman
 2010 Punk Strut: The Movie
Georgina Baillie
Hide Hide Show Show Music department (1 credit)
 2013 The Blue Black Hussar (Documentary) (backing singer: 100 Club) / (backing singer: Hyde Park) / (backing singer: Madame Jojo's)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (7 credits)
 2015 20 Moments That Rocked Comedy (TV Movie documentary)
Herself - Satanic Sluts
 2013 The Blue Black Hussar (Documentary)
Herself
 2009-2010 Live from Studio Five (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #1.76 (2010) ... Herself
- Episode #1.57 (2009) ... Herself
 2009 Satanic Sluts III: Scandalized (Video)
Herself
 2008 Russell & Ross: What the F*** Was All That About? (TV Movie documentary)
Herself
 2008 Channel 4 News (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 29 October 2008 (2008) ... Herself
 2008 Satanic Sluts II: The Black Masses (Video documentary)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling for SatinPlay.com (2008) See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Voluptua

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Niece of William Sachs and John Sachs. See more »

Contribute to This Page