No photo available. Represent Marie Blanchard? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 14,527 this week

Marie Blanchard (IV)

Marie was born on December 2, 1985 on the Caribbean Island of Haiti. She moved to the US when she was 12. Marie lived in New Jersey for about 7 years and moved to Pennsylvania the summer of 2003. Marie went to 3 different high schools and she says that she was considered a girl that was not cool. She was never really part of a clique until her ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Marie Blanchard? Add or change photos
1 video »

Editors' Spotlight

IMDb Picks: March

IMDb's editors share the movies and TV shows they are excited to see in March.

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1020 people
created 18 Aug 2011
 
a list of 800 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 161 people
created 24 Aug 2012
 
a list of 537 people
created 10 Aug 2013
 
a list of 26 people
created 1 month ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marie Blanchard's work have you seen?

User Polls

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2009 Sorority Row
Over-It Sister
 2008 Zack and Miri Make a Porno
Stripper
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2013 Model Genius (TV Movie)
Herself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Nickname:

The Haitian Beauty

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Message Boards

Discuss Marie Blanchard on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page