No photo available. Represent Maureen McPhilmy? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 25,562 this week

Maureen McPhilmy

Maureen McPhilmy was born on May 11, 1966 in Chittenango, New York, USA as Maureen Elizabeth McPhilmy. She is married to Jeffrey Gross. She was previously married to Bill O'Reilly. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: April

We're counting the days until the epic battle between the old and new gods begins on "American Gods." See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Maureen McPhilmy's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Biography
Biography Herself
2002

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2002 Biography (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Bill O'Reilly (2002) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Maureen McPhilmy O'Reilly | Maureen O'Reilly
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Mother, with Bill O'Reilly, of daughter Madeline (born in 1998) and son Spencer (born in 2003). See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page