No photo available. Represent Sierra Minott? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 394,539 this week

Sierra Minott

Sierra Minott (born December 4, 1988) is a beauty queen from Fort Myers, Florida who was crowned Miss Florida 2008. She previously held the title of Miss Palm Beach County 2008, and received preliminary swimsuit and evening gown awards at Miss Florida, making her the second Miss Florida to be a double preliminary winner. Minott represented Florida... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Sierra Minott? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Sierra Minott.

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2008 Terror Inside
Party Goer (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2009 The 2009 Miss America Pageant (TV Movie)
Herself - Miss Florida
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Sierra Grace Minott
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Miss Florida 2008. See more »

Message Boards

Discuss Sierra Minott on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page