No photo available. Represent Brad Blackburn? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 254,093 this week

Brad Blackburn (I)

Brad Blackburn was born on May 25, 1977 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Brad Lavele Blackburn. See full bio »

Katheryn Winnick Shows Off Her Superpowers

From aboard the IMDboat at San Diego Comic-Con, "Vikings" star Katheryn Winnick reveals to Kevin Smith her secret superpower. This and more in our Guide to Comic-Con.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brad Blackburn's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2010 Bellator Fighting Championships (TV Series)
Himself
- Bellator Fighting Championships 25 (2010) ... Himself
 2010 UFC Fight Night: Maynard vs. Diaz (TV Special)
Himself
 2008 UFC: Silva vs. Irvin (TV Special)
Himself
 2008 IFL New Jersey (TV Special)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Bad

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page