No photo available. Represent Kelly Greaney? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,134,097 this week

Kelly Greaney

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Kelly Greaney »

'The Little Hours': Sex-Romp of 14th Century Nuns

The vibrant cast of comedic actors discuss their film about a convent of nuns who take in a runaway (Dave Franco) only to have things quickly move from the spiritual to the lascivious.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kelly Greaney's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Project Runway
Project Runway Producer
(2012)
The Wieners Circle
(2012)
All About Aubrey
All About Aubrey Producer
(2011)
Married at First Sight
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (11 credits)
 2015 Married at First Sight (TV Series) (story producer - 5 episodes)
- Honeymoons (2015) ... (story producer)
- Wedding Night (2015) ... (story producer)
- The Weddings (2015) ... (story producer)
- Matchmaking Special (2015) ... (story producer)
- Wedding Preparation (2015) ... (story producer)
 2014 Santa Sent Me to the ER (TV Series) (producer - 4 episodes)
- Jingle Bell Shock (2014) ... (producer)
- 'Twas the Fight Before Christmas (2014) ... (producer)
- Backdoor Santa (2014) ... (producer)
- Sightless Night (2014) ... (producer)
 2014 Who Do You Think You Are? (TV Series documentary) (senior story producer - 1 episode)
- Valerie Bertinelli (2014) ... (senior story producer)
 2014 OMG! EMT! (TV Series) (senior story producer - 2 episodes)
- Private Parts (2014) ... (senior story producer)
- Wrong Place, Right Time (2014) ... (senior story producer)
 2013 Model Employee (TV Series) (senior story producer - 4 episodes)
- Meet My Mandalay Bay (2013) ... (senior story producer)
- Lights, Camera, Action! (2013) ... (senior story producer)
- One Model Down, Six More to Go (2013) ... (senior story producer)
- A Taste of Bay (2013) ... (senior story producer)
 2012 Project Runway (TV Series) (story producer - 14 episodes)
- Finale Part II (2012) ... (story producer)
- Finale Part I (2012) ... (story producer)
- In a Place Far, Far Away (2012) ... (story producer)
- It's Fashion Baby (2012) ... (story producer)
- I Get a Kick Out of Fashion (2012) ... (story producer)
 2012 Restaurant Stakeout (TV Series) (senior story producer - 3 episodes)
- Oh, Brother (2012) ... (senior story producer)
- Find the Leader to Follow (2012) ... (senior story producer)
- From the Top Down (2012) ... (senior story producer)
 2012 The Wieners Circle (TV Series) (senior story producer - 2012)
 2011 Bad Girls Club (TV Series) (story producer - 3 episodes)
- Keeping It 100 (2011) ... (story producer)
- Truces, Tirades and Tiaras (2011) ... (story producer)
- An Eye for an Eye (2011) ... (story producer)
 2011 All About Aubrey (TV Series) (post story producer - 6 episodes)
- Show Stoppin' Solo (2011) ... (post story producer)
- Goodbye Heartbreak (2011) ... (post story producer)
- Single White Roommate (2011) ... (post story producer)
- Aubrey v. Perez (2011) ... (post story producer)
- Fans and Foes (2011) ... (post story producer)
 2009 Making His Band (TV Series) (story producer - 5 episodes)
- Episode #1.10 (2009) ... (story producer)
- Episode #1.8 (2009) ... (story producer)
- Episode #1.6 (2009) ... (story producer)
- Episode #1.4 (2009) ... (story producer)
- Episode #1.2 (2009) ... (story producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
 2009 Heli-Loggers (TV Series documentary) (story editor - 10 episodes)
- The Grande Finale (2009) ... (story editor)
- Calling All Climbers (2009) ... (story editor)
- Gord to the Rescue (2009) ... (story editor)
- Big Wood, Big Finish (2009) ... (story editor)
- Dangerous Ground (2009) ... (story editor)
 2007 Keeping Up with the Kardashians (TV Series) (story editor - 7 episodes)
- The Price of Fame (2007) ... (story editor)
- You Are So Pregnant, Dude! (2007) ... (story editor)
- Helping Hand (2007) ... (story editor)
- Remembering Dad (2007) ... (story editor)
- Birthday Suit (2007) ... (story editor)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2008 Alter Eco (TV Series) (2008)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kelly Anne Greaney

Message Boards

Discuss Kelly Greaney on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page