No photo available. Represent Christopher Mannor? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 523,711 this week

Christopher Mannor

Christopher Mannor was born on February 5, 1986 in St. Petersburg, Florida, USA. He is known for his work on Singing Office (2008), Glam God with Vivica A. Fox (2008) and I'm Not Britney (2008). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

IMDb Picks: May

Of course Captain America: Civil War is on our radar this month. See other movies and TV shows we're excited about in IMDb Picks.

Visit IMDb Picks

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christopher Mannor's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2008 Singing Office (TV Series)
Fashion Expert
- Aquarium vs. Mattress Store (2008) ... Fashion Expert
- Electronics Company vs. Grocery Store (2008) ... Fashion Expert
- Restaurant vs. Jeweler (2008) ... Fashion Expert
- Auto Dealership vs. Realty Company (2008) ... Fashion Expert
- Airline vs. Zoo (2008) ... Fashion Expert
Hide Hide Show Show Makeup Department (1 credit)
 2008 I'm Not Britney (Short) (hair stylist)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2008 Glam God with Vivica A. Fox (TV Series)
Himself
- Runway or Another (2008) ... Himself
- Growing Pains (2008) ... Himself
- A Low Life in High Heels (2008) ... Himself
- Singing a Different Tune (2008) ... Himself
- What Were They Thinking? (2008) ... Himself
 2008 Singing Office (TV Series)
Himself
 2008 E! Live from the Red Carpet (TV Series)
Himself - Stylist to the Stars
- Countdown to the 2008 Academy Awards (2008) ... Himself - Stylist to the Stars
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Specializing in the refined, redefined you. See more »

Nickname:

Christopher M. Stylist See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Christopher Mannor on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page