No photo available. Represent C.B. Dollaway? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,297,195 this week

C.B. Dollaway

C.B. Dollaway was born on August 10, 1983 in Kalamazoo, Michigan, USA as Clarence Byron Dollaway. See full bio »

'Black Panther' Cast on Becoming Their Characters

The members of the cast of Black Panther share the moment they became one with their characters. This and more in our Guide to Comic-Con.

Watch the video

Creepy Cosplayers of Comic-Con

Love cosplay? Check out our gallery of some of the creepiest, cutest, and downright craziest cosplayers at Comic-Con.

Get your fill of Comic-Con cosplay

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of C.B. Dollaway's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (8 credits)
 2013-2015 UFC on Fox (TV Series)
Himself
- UFC Fight Night: Munoz vs. Mousasi (2014) ... Himself
- UFC on FX: Belfort vs. Bisping (2013) ... Himself
 2015 UFC 186: Johnson vs. Horiguchi (TV Special)
Himself
 2015 UFC Embedded: Vlog Series (TV Series)
Himself
- UFC 186: Episodes 1 - 3 (2015) ... Himself
 2013 UFC 166: Velasquez vs. Dos Santos 3 (TV Special)
Himself
 2011 UFC on Versus: Sanchez vs. Kampmann (TV Special)
Himself
 2010 UFC 110: Nogueira vs. Velasquez (TV Special)
Himself
 2008 UFC: Silva vs. Irvin (TV Special)
Himself
 2008 The Ultimate Fighter (TV Series)
Himself
- Ultimate Finale (2008) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Doberman

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page