STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,782 this week

Michelle Pascarella


Michelle Pascarella was born on November 16, 1986 in Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA as Michelle Lynn Pascarella. She is an actress and writer, known for The Middle (2009), Nip/Tuck (2003) and NCIS (2003). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent and manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Michelle Pascarella? Add contact information

"What Liam Cunningham 'Liberated' From the "Game of Thrones" Set

Liam Cunningham (Ser Davos Seaworth) reveals what souvenir he lifted from the "Game of Thrones set and why. This and more in our Guide to Comic-Con.

Watch the video

Comic-Con After Hours

Get a closer look at how your favorite stars unwound at San Diego Comic-Con.

View more party photos

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 250 people
created 23 Mar 2011
 
a list of 10000 people
created 18 Sep 2011
 
a list of 76 people
created 21 Apr 2012
 
a list of 700 people
created 30 Jun 2012
 
a list of 1112 people
created 06 Aug 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michelle Pascarella's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Middle
The Middle Starbucks Manager Mel
(2011)
Nip/Tuck
Nip/Tuck Valerie
(2009-2010)
NCIS
NCIS Mallory Bleeker
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2017 Nachos: A Story of Love and Despair (Short)
Other Woman
 2015 NCIS (TV Series)
Mallory Bleeker
- Status Update (2015) ... Mallory Bleeker
 2013-2014 It's You Not Me (TV Series)
Monica
- It's a Mob Scene (2014) ... Monica
- Come Quickly My Love (2014) ... Monica
- Meet Her, Meet Him (2013) ... Monica
 2014 Men at Work (TV Series)
Young Girl
- Molly (2014) ... Young Girl
 2013 Business or Pleasure (Short)
Rebekah Popova
 2011 2ND Take
New Girl In Town
 2011 The Truth About Angels
Groupie #2
 2011 Meet the Betas! (Video short)
Britney
 2011 The Middle (TV Series)
Starbucks Manager Mel
- The Big Chill (2011) ... Starbucks Manager Mel
 2009-2010 Nip/Tuck (TV Series)
Valerie
- Dan Daly (2010) ... Valerie (uncredited)
- Lola Wlodkowski (2009) ... Valerie (uncredited)
 2010 The Forgotten (TV Series)
Tracey Watkins
- Double Doe (2010) ... Tracey Watkins (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 2011 Meet the Betas! (Video short)
Hide Hide Show Show Casting department (1 credit)
 2011 What's Going On? with Mike Mitchell (TV Series) (casting coordinator - 2011)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

National Honda Commercial See more »

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Pasc See more »

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page