No photo available. Represent Graham Hart? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,492 this week

Graham Hart (II)

Graham Hart was born on June 11, 1987 in Fairfield, Iowa, USA. He is known for his work on Larry King Now (2012), PoliticKING with Larry King (2012) and Night of the Living Dead 3D: Re-Animation (2012). See full bio »

Famous Directors: From Sundance to Prominence

From Christopher Nolan to Quentin Tarantino and every Coen brother in between, many of today's most popular directors got their start at the Sundance Film Festival. Here's a list of some of the biggest names to go from Sundance to Hollywood prominence.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Graham Hart's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Larry King Now
Larry King Now Miscellaneous Crew
(2012-2016)
PoliticKING with Larry King
PoliticKING with Larry King Miscellaneous Crew
(2013-2016)
Jack the Reaper
Jack the Reaper Miscellaneous Crew
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (8 credits)
  Larry King Now (TV Series) (production assistant - 542 episodes, 2012 - 2016) (production intern - 53 episodes, 2012 - 2016) (production coordinator - 33 episodes, 2013 - 2016) (production manager - 28 episodes, 2016) (talent coordinator - 1 episode, 2016) (key pa - 1 episode, 2015)
- Leah Remini (2016) ... (production manager)
- Ben Mendelsohn (2016) ... (production manager)
- Shemar Moore (2016) ... (production assistant)
- Roger Love (2016) ... (production assistant)
- Carole Bayer Sager (2016) ... (production assistant)
  PoliticKING with Larry King (TV Series) (production assistant - 121 episodes, 2013 - 2016) (production manager - 74 episodes, 2015 - 2016) (production coordinator - 30 episodes, 2015 - 2016)
- Steve Russell Abd Lucy Lawless (2016) ... (production manager)
- Bill Richardson (2016) ... (production manager)
- Jan Egeland and Bryand Dean Wright (2016) ... (production manager)
- Laura Schwartz Wayne Allyn Root and Heidi Harris (2016) ... (production manager)
- Kamala Lopez (2016) ... (production manager)
 2015 Tiny Tiny Talk Show (TV Series) (production assistant - 8 episodes)
- Lauren Lapkus & Flula (2015) ... (production assistant)
- Brent Morin & Rick Glassman with Charlamagne Tha God (2015) ... (production assistant)
- Dennis Haysbert & the Janoskians (2015) ... (production assistant)
- Ryan Guzman & Kevin Brueck (2015) ... (production assistant)
- Gillian Jacobs & Tiffany Alvord (2015) ... (production assistant)
 2013 Destroy the Alpha Gammas (TV Series) (production assistant - 7 episodes)
- A Declaration of War (2013) ... (production assistant)
- There Will Be Blood ... (production assistant)
- The Sausage Festival ... (production assistant)
- Bitch ... (production assistant)
- Black Swan Dive ... (production assistant)
 2012 Phantom Limb (Short) (production assistant)
 2012 Night of the Living Dead 3D: Re-Animation (production assistant)
 2011 Jack the Reaper (key production assistant)
 2008 Daydreams (Short) (production assistant)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (7 credits)
Show Show Actor (7 credits)
Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
Show Show Director (2 credits)
Show Show Special effects (2 credits)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Baron Graham Hart

Star Sign:

Gemini

Message Boards

Discuss Graham Hart on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page