No photo available. Represent Henry Hager? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 18,409 this week

Henry Hager

Henry Hager was born on May 10, 1978 in Richmond, Virginia, USA as Henry Chase Hager. He has been married to Jenna Bush since May 10, 2008. They have two children. See full bio »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

"Fargo"

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and titles that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Henry Hager's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Today
Today Himself - Guest
2013
Access Hollywood
2008

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2013 Today (TV Series)
Himself - Guest
- Episode dated 20 February 2013 (2013) ... Himself - Guest
 2008 Access Hollywood (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 9 May 2008 (2008) ... Himself
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter, Margaret Laura 'Mila' Hager, was born on April 13, 2013 in New York City. See more »

Nickname:

Hank

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page