STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,983 this week

Kristina Coolish


Kristina Coolish was born on December 1, 1985 in Krasnodar, Krasnodarskiy kray, RSFSR, USSR. She is an actress, known for Crosshairs (2013), Clowns & Heroes (2013) and Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View manager
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Kristina Coolish? Add contact information

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Kristina Coolish on Twitter

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 644 people
created 16 Jul 2011
 
a list of 341 people
created 20 Jul 2011
 
a list of 700 people
created 25 Nov 2011
 
a list of 4095 people
created 06 Sep 2012
 
a list of 6460 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kristina Coolish's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Crosshairs
Crosshairs Maria
(2013)
Clowns & Heroes
Clowns & Heroes Hipster Girl
(2013)
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
(2009)
Sherman's Way
Sherman's Way Girl on the Plane
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
 2017 Spreading Darkness
Cetina
 2014 The Final Song
Young Girl in Gym
 2013 Clowns & Heroes (Short)
Hipster Girl
 2013 Crosshairs
Maria
 2009 Desfoll: Desires First of All (Video short)
 2009 Echo 3 (Short)
Mysterious Woman
 2009 Operation Repo (TV Series)
Girlfriend
- Broken Tooth Lou and Bad Breath Frankie (2009) ... Girlfriend
 2009/I Mercy
Party Guest (uncredited)
 2008 Sherman's Way
Girl on the Plane
 2007 Bratz
Harajuku Girl (uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

| | See more »

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Tinka See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page