No photo available. Represent Scarlett Fay? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,097 this week

Scarlett Fay

Very cute and slim 5'5" blonde Scarlett Fay was born on February 9, 1985 in Wildomar, California. Fay worked as a motor coach greeter at the Pala Casino in San Diego, California prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Scarlett was contacted by an agency via Myspace and did her first hardcore scene for Vivid. Among the other ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Scarlett Fay? Add or change photos
1 video »

Editors' Spotlight

Sundance 2015

Watch our IMDb & AIV Sundance Studio Interviews with Keith Simanton

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Scarlett Fay's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (47 credits)
 2016 High and Outside (filming)
Angie
 2014 This Ain't Game of Thrones XXX (Video)
Ygritte
 2013 This Ain't Star Trek 3 XXX: This Is a Parody (Video)
Lt. Marla McGivers
 2013 Red Hot Lesbians (Video)
 2012 I Wrapped a Girl and I Liked It (Video)
Medical Patient
 2012 Trusting Girls Trussed and Gagged (Video short)
Stressed Businesswoman
 2012 Bare-Skinned Struggles (Video short)
Intruder / Woman Drinking Magic Potion
 2012 Tickle Hell Ticklish Pit Stop (Video)
Electric Toothbrush Tickler
 2012 Detectives in Distress (Video)
Brunette Detective
 2012 She Takes It on the Chin (Video)
 2011/II Hot for Teacher (Video)
 2010-2011 Badass! (TV Series)
Badass Girl
- Episode #2.3 (2011) ... Badass Girl
- Episode #2.2 (2011) ... Badass Girl
- Episode #2.1 (2011) ... Badass Girl
- Episode #1.13 (2010) ... Badass Girl
- Episode #1.11 (2010) ... Badass Girl
 2011 Foot Flavors (Video)
Scarlett
 2011 Hogtied Honeys (Video)
Free Spirited Woman
 2011 This Ain't Hollywood Squares XXX (Video)
Lindsay Lohan
 2011 That's a Wrap (Video)
Spunky Blonde
 2011 Say 'Hi' to My Pretty Feet (Video)
Scarlett
 2011 Stripped for Bondage (Video)
Blonde Tied to Chair
 2011 Humilitating Bondage for Office Heroines (Video)
Office Worker Tied to Chair
 2010 BATFXXX: Dark Night Parody (Video)
Fairy 1
 2010 This Ain't Glee XXX (Video)
Emma Pillsbury
 2010 The Sex Shop (Video)
 2009 Always and Forever (Video)
Molly
 2009 The Wicked (Video)
 2009 Cougar Cruisin' (Video)
 2009 I Was a Teenage MILF (Video)
 2009 Play with Me (Video)
 2009 Suck It Dry 6 (Video)
 2009 Teenage Whores 4 (Video)
 2009 This Ain't Dancing with the Stars XXX (Video)
Lindsay Lohan
 2009 Who's That Girl 9 (Video)
 2008 Deceived (Video)
Call Girl #3
 2008 Teen Mania #2 (Video)
 2008 Kissing Girls (Video)
Janet
 2008 Ashlynn Goes to College 4 (Video)
 2008 Brand New Faces 6 (Video)
 2008 Down Your Throat 6 (Video)
 2008 Fresh Outta High School 9 (Video)
 2008 Fuck for Dollars 9 (Video)
 2008 House of Ass 10 (Video)
 2008 I Film Myself 7 (Video)
 2008 Jack's Redhead Adventure (Video)
 2008 The 4 Finger Club 26 (Video)
 2008 Toe Service (Video)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (12 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Maggie

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Message Boards

Discuss Scarlett Fay on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page