No photo available. Represent Richard Crunkilton? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,415,342 this week

Richard Crunkilton

Richard Crunkilton was born on November 25, 1979 in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA. See full bio »
1 video »

What Movies Are Coming This Summer?

The Hitman's Bodyguard

Superheroes, swimsuits, and special operatives await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Richard Crunkilton's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2007-2009 World Extreme Cagefighting (TV Series)
Himself
- Donald Cerrone vs Ben Henderson (2009) ... Himself
 2003 UFC 42: Sudden Impact (TV Special)
Himself

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Cleat

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page