No photo available. Represent Ashley Dupré? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 144,550 this week

Ashley Dupré

Ashley Dupré was born on April 30, 1985 in Beachwood, New Jersey, USA as Ashley Youmans. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View legal
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Ashley Dupré? Add or change photos

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 700 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 33 people
created 2 weeks ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Ashley Dupré.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2008 SuperNews! (TV Series) (special thanks - 1 episode)
- Spitzer Blows It (2008) ... (special thanks - as Ashley Alexandra Dupré)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2011 Famous Food (TV Series)
Herself - Contestant
 2010 Entertainment Tonight (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 14 April 2010 (2010) ... Herself
 2008 Access Hollywood (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 22 November 2008 (2008) ... Herself (as Ashley Dupre)
 2008 20/20 (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Episode dated 21 November 2008 (2008) ... Herself (as Ashley Dupre)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2008 The O'Reilly Factor (TV Series)
Herself - Alleged Prostitute
- Episode dated 19 March 2008 (2008) ... Herself - Alleged Prostitute (as Ashley Dupre)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

5 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:


Alternate Names:

Ashley Rae Maika DiPietro | Ashley Dupre | Ashley Alexandra Dupré

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

New York Post advice columnist. See more »

Nickname:

Ash

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Discuss Ashley Dupré on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page