No photo available. Represent Jessica Rul? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 652,658 this week

Jessica Rul

Jessica Rul was born on December 27, 1993. See full bio »

Born:

IMDb Picks: July

Winter is finally here and that means "Game of Thrones" is on our radar this month. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jessica Rul's work have you seen?

Known For

Ketnetpop
Ketnetpop Herself
2008-2009

Filmography

Jump to: Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
  Ketnetpop (TV Series documentary) (performer - 2 episodes, 2008) (writer - 1 episode, 2008)
- Ketnetpop: Het concert (2008) ... (performer: "Ik wil bij je zijn", "Allemaal" - as Jessica) / (performer: "Niet Waard" - as Jess n Emmy) / (writer: "Niet Waard")
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2008-2009 Ketnetpop (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Episode #2.8 (2009) ... Herself (as Jessica)
- Episode #2.7 (2009) ... Herself (as Jessica)
- Episode #2.6 (2009) ... Herself (as Jessica)
- Episode #2.5 (2009) ... Herself (as Jessica)
- Episode #2.4 (2009) ... Herself (as Jessica)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jess 'n Emmy | Jessica
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page