No photo available. Represent Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 35,990 this week

Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa

Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa is known for his work on Fatty Issues (2014), Mia (2014) and And So It Goes (2014). See full bio »

Scary Good: IMDb's Guide to Horror

Can't get enough of movies and television shows that scare up a good fright? Check out Scary Good, IMDb's Horror Entertainment Guide. Being terrified was never so much fun.

Enter if you dare

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Fatty Issues
Fatty Issues Producer
(2014)
Mia
Mia Producer
(2014)
And So It Goes
And So It Goes Miscellaneous Crew
(2014)
The Day That She Died
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (6 credits)
 2014 Hear My Song (intern - uncredited)
 2014 And So It Goes (intern)
 2014/V Goodbye (Short) (creative consultant)
 2009/II The Best Laid Plans (production assistant)
 2009 Once More with Feeling (production assistant)
Show Show Producer (5 credits)
Show Show Actor (3 credits)
Show Show Sound department (2 credits)
Show Show Director (2 credits)
Show Show Writer (2 credits)
Show Show Editor (2 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Location management (1 credit)
Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lex U. | Lex Ulloa

Message Boards

Discuss Alejandro 'Lex' Ulloa on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page