No photo available. Represent Roza Calderon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 511 this week

Roza Calderon

Roza Calderon was born on April 7, 1985 in San Vicente, El Salvador. She is an actress, known for The Hustle (2008) and Chain Letter (2009). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Roza Calderon? Add or change photos

Editors' Spotlight

IMDb Picks: February

IMDb's editors share the movies and TV shows they are excited to see in February.

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Roza Calderon's work have you seen?

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2009 Chain Letter
Day Player (uncredited)
 2008 The Hustle
Teenage Mom
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was up for the role of "Heather" on the hit comedy Kath and Kim, which after script adjustments became known as "Troy". See more »

Nickname:

Sodi-Pop

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Best of Luck To You Roza! MarkiMora
Discuss Roza Calderon on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page