No photo available. Represent Mandala Abadi Shoji? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 533,359 this week

Mandala Abadi Shoji

Mandala Abadi Shoji was born on October 6, 1982 in Surabaya, Indonesia. He is an actor, known for The Ghost of Mortuary (2009), Kuntilanak 3 (2008) and Enam (2007). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Mandala Abadi Shoji? Add or change photos

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Mandala Abadi Shoji.

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2009 The Ghost of Mortuary
Dr. Indra
 2008 Kuntilanak 3
Darwin
 2007 Enam
Eric
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mandala Shoji
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Message Boards

Discuss Mandala Abadi Shoji on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page