No photo available. Represent Stephen P. Neary? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 680,739 this week

Stephen P. Neary

Stephen P. Neary was born on August 2, 1985 in New York, USA. He is known for his work on Clarence (2014), Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs (2009) and Rio (2011). See full bio »

Awards Central

Check out IMDb's full coverage of all the major awards events, including the Critics Choice Awards, Gotham Awards, and more.

Visit our Awards Central section

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Stephen P. Neary's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Clarence
Clarence Producer
(2014-2016)
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
(2009)
Rio
Rio Art Department
(2011)
Ice Age: Continental Drift
(2012)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (3 credits)
 2016 Clarence (TV Series) (supervising producer - 34 episodes)
- Merry Moochmas (2016) ... (supervising producer)
- Motel (2016) ... (supervising producer)
- Belson's Backpack (2016) ... (supervising producer)
- Fishing Trip (2016) ... (supervising producer)
- Cloris (2016) ... (supervising producer)
 2012 Dr Breakfast (Short) (producer)
 2007 Shark Suit: The Musical (Short) (producer)
Show Show Animation department (9 credits)
Show Show Art department (7 credits)
Show Show Writer (4 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Director (4 credits)
Show Show Actor (2 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Stephen Neary
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page