No photo available. Represent Mark Levin? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 41,618 this week

Mark Levin (V)

Mark Levin was born on September 21, 1957 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Mark Reed Levin. He is an actor, known for Miss Representation (2011), The Undefeated (2011) and Blocking the Path to 9/11 (2008). He is married to Kendall Levin. They have two children. See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Mark Levin? Add or change photos

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2010 One Angry Man
Judge F. Lee Levin
Hide Hide Show Show Self (9 credits)
 2009-2014 Hannity (TV Series)
Himself / Himself - Radio Talk Show Host
- Episode dated 28 May 2014 (2014) ... Himself - Radio Talk Show Host
- The Liberty Amendments (2013) ... Himself
- Episode dated 12 August 2013 (2013) ... Himself
- Episode dated 13 May 2013 (2013) ... Himself
- Episode dated 4 May 2010 (2010) ... Himself
 2014 In Depth (TV Series)
Himself - Interviewee
- Mark Levin (2014) ... Himself - Interviewee
 2009-2013 Your World w/ Neil Cavuto (TV Series)
Himself - Phone Interview / Himself (phone interview) / Himself
- Episode dated 23 September 2013 (2013) ... Himself - Phone Interview
- Episode dated 30 July 2013 (2013) ... Himself - Phone Interview
- Episode dated 3 July 2013 (2013) ... Himself - Phone Interview
- Episode dated 13 May 2013 (2013) ... Himself (phone interview)
- Episode dated 16 January 2013 (2013) ... Himself (phone interview)
 2012 America Live (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 4 April 2012 (2012) ... Himself
 2011 The Undefeated (Documentary)
Himself
 2011 Miss Representation (Documentary)
Himself - The Mark Levin Show (voice)
 2010 Troopathon 2010: Remember Their Sacrifice (TV Movie)
Himself - Guest
 2008 Blocking the Path to 9/11 (Documentary)
Himself
 2007 A Hero in Heaven (Documentary)
Himself - Michael's Father

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Release of his book, "The Liberty Amendments: Returning to the American Republic". See more »

Publicity Listings:

3 Print Biographies | See more »

Official Sites:


Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Father of Lauren and Chase Levin. See more »

Nickname:

The Great One

Star Sign:

Virgo

Message Boards

Discuss Mark Levin on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page