No photo available. Represent Crystal Truehart? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 489,213 this week

Crystal Truehart

Crystal Truehart was born on May 30, 1987 in Southampton, Massachusetts, USA. She has been married to David Heisler since November 13, 2013. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Crystal Truehart's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2006-2008 The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Reunited and It Feels So Good (2008) ... Herself
- Everything Is About to Change (2008) ... Herself
- Living Large (2008) ... Herself
- Designer Cracks the Whip (2008) ... Herself
- Love Is a Four Letter Word (2008) ... Herself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2008 The Janice Dickinson Modeling Agency (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Destination Miami: Part 2 (2008) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Featured in a print ad campaign for the rock band My Chemical Romance.

Alternate Names:

Crystal Trueheart

Height:

5' 9½" (1.77 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Attended Hampshire Regional High School in Westhampton, Massachusetts.

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page