No photo available. Represent Luke Beach? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 27,907 this week

Luke Beach

Luke Beach was born on November 2, 1996. He is an actor, known for Let Me Speak (2008), The African Campaign (2011) and The Bill (1984). See full bio »

Born:

"SNL" Director Don Roy King Nabs His Seventh Emmy

"Saturday Night Live" director Don Roy King celebrates his seventh Emmy win and talks a bit about the celebrated comedy show's banner year in popular culture.

Watch the video

Favorite Emmy Photos of All Time

From the glamorous to the goofy, take a look at some unforgettable photos from past Emmy Awards.

See unforgettable Emmy photos

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luke Beach's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Let Me Speak
Let Me Speak Jamie
(2008)
The African Campaign
(2011)
The Bill
The Bill Dean Clark
(2008)
Doctors
Doctors James Wilton
(2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2011 The African Campaign (Short)
Federico
 2009 Doctors (TV Series)
James Wilton
- Bully for You (2009) ... James Wilton
 2008 Let Me Speak (Short)
Jamie
 2008 The Bill (TV Series)
Dean Clark
- To Catch a Killer: Part 2 (2008) ... Dean Clark
- To Catch a Killer: Part 1 (2008) ... Dean Clark
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2007 Toonattik (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode dated 23 September 2007 (2007) ... Himself
 2007 The Truth About Food (TV Series documentary)
Himself / Actor Celebrity 2007
- How to Feed Your Kids ... Himself / Actor Celebrity 2007
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Luke Ryan Beach
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page