No photo available. Represent Christine Haderthauer? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,781,561 this week

Christine Haderthauer

Christine Haderthauer was born on November 11, 1962 in Neumünster, Schleswig-Holstein, West Germany. See full bio »

What Movies Are Coming This Winter?

Pacific Rim Uprising

Jaegers, assassins, and superheroes await you in our Winter Movie Guide. Plan your season and take note of the hotly anticipated indie, foreign, and documentary releases, too.

Check out our Winter Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christine Haderthauer's work have you seen?

Known For

Quer... durch die Woche
(2007)
Anne Will
Anne Will Herself
(2008-2009)
Hart aber fair
Hart aber fair Herself
(2008-2009)
Berlin Mitte
Berlin Mitte Herself
(2008-2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (6 credits)
 2007-2009 Der Sonntags-Stammtisch (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode dated 25 October 2009 (2009) ... Herself
- Episode dated 24 February 2008 (2008) ... Herself
- Episode dated 11 November 2007 (2007) ... Herself
 2007 Quer... durch die Woche (TV Series documentary)
Herself
- Episode dated 29 November 2007 (2007) ... Herself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2008 Schmidt & Pocher (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #1.9 (2008) ... Herself
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Trägerrakete

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page