No photo available. Represent Ewout Irrgang? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 582,013 this week

Ewout Irrgang

Ewout Irrgang was born on July 20, 1976 in Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands. See full bio »

2016 Summer Movie Preview

Dive in and get planning for the season: Superheroes, anti-heroes, sci-fi sequels, and more await you in our Summer Movie Guide.

See the Summer Movie Guide

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ewout Irrgang's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Pauw & Witteman
Pauw & Witteman Himself / Himself - Tweede Kamerlid SP
(2006-2012)
Knevel & van den Brink
Knevel & van den Brink Himself - Kamerlid SP / Himself - Tweede Kamerlid SP
(2011)
Pownews
Pownews Himself
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2006-2012 Pauw & Witteman (TV Series)
Himself / Himself - Tweede Kamerlid SP
- Episode #6.140 (2012) ... Himself - Tweede Kamerlid SP
- Episode #4.26 (2009) ... Himself
- Episode #4.16 (2009) ... Himself
- Episode #3.91 (2009) ... Himself
- Episode #3.33 (2008) ... Himself
 2011 Knevel & van den Brink (TV Series)
Himself - Kamerlid SP / Himself - Tweede Kamerlid SP
- Episode #5.36 (2011) ... Himself - Kamerlid SP
- Episode #5.4 (2011) ... Himself - Tweede Kamerlid SP
 2011 Pownews (TV Series)
Himself
- Episode #1.70 (2011) ... Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ewoud Irrgang
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Message Boards

Discuss Ewout Irrgang on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page