No photo available. Represent Marissa Mendoza? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 8,880 this week

Marissa Mendoza (I)

Marissa Mendoza was born in 1988 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Theresa Marie Martinez. She is an actress. See full bio »

IMDb Picks: May

Fire up those coffee pots. "Twin Peaks" has returned. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marissa Mendoza's work have you seen?

Known For

Schoolgirl P.O.V.
(2007)
Barely Legal BFF's
(2009)
Latin Chocolate Fever
(2008)
5 Little Brats
5 Little Brats Actress
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
 2009 Barely Legal BFF's (Video)
 2008 A Cup Girls (Video)
 2008 Bubblegum Cuties 3 (Video)
 2008 Killer Grip 4 (Video)
 2008 Latin Chocolate Fever (Video)
 2007 First Time Auditions (TV Series)
- Smoothe Moves (2007) ... (as Marissa)
 2007 5 Little Brats (Video)
 2007 Muy caliente! 3 (Video)
 2007 Schoolgirl P.O.V. (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Destiny Hill | Marissa

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)

Contribute to This Page