No photo available. Represent Amayla Early? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,561,224 this week

Amayla Early

Amayla Early was born on July 11, 2001 in Escondido, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Saint Louie (2004), Moonlight (2007) and Pepper Dennis (2006). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: May

Fire up those coffee pots. "Twin Peaks" has returned. See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about this month.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 67 people
created 15 Jan 2012
 
a list of 600 people
created 26 May 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Amayla Early's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Saint Louie
Saint Louie Daisy
(2004)
Moonlight
Moonlight Little Beth / Young Beth #2
(2007)
Pepper Dennis
Pepper Dennis Young April May Tyler
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2007 Moonlight (TV Series)
Little Beth / Young Beth #2
- Fleur De Lis (2007) ... Little Beth
- No Such Thing as Vampires (2007) ... Young Beth #2
 2004 Saint Louie (TV Movie)
Daisy
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial: Tropicana Healthy Kids

Height:

4' 6" (1.37 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Has an identical twin sister, Bryn Early.

Nickname:

Maya

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page