No photo available. Represent Angelina Aucello? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 218,587 this week

Angelina Aucello

Angelina resides in a small suburban town in Monmouth County, New Jersey. She is a 2005 graduate of Marlboro High School. Angelina is currently (as of November 2007) enrolled at Ramapo College of New Jersey as a full-time honors undergraduate student working towards a B.S. in Business Administration with a concentration in Marketing and a minor in... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Angelina Aucello? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: April

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in April.

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Angelina Aucello's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2009 The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll
Drummer's Girlfriend (uncredited)
 2009 The Winning Season
Cheerleader Dancer #3
 2008 Cadillac Records
Teenybopper (uncredited)
 2008 Gossip Girl (TV Series)
Text Messaging Girl
- A Thin Line Between Chuck and Nate (2008) ... Text Messaging Girl (uncredited)
 2007 Without a Trace (TV Series)
Hudson University Student
- Absalom (2007) ... Hudson University Student (uncredited)
 2002 The Biggest Fan
Groupie

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:


Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Born on Easter Sunday of 1987. See more »

Nickname:

Angie

Star Sign:

Aries

Message Boards

Discuss Angelina Aucello on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page