No photo available. Represent Trisha Paytas? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,235 this week

Trisha Paytas

Trisha Paytas was born on May 8, 1988 in Riverside, California, USA as Trisha Kay Paytas. She is an actress and producer, known for Viral Video (2014), Wanderlust (2012) and Sleepless in Silverlake (2011). See full bio »

IMDb India Spotlight

Discover top rated movies, trending celebrities, quizzes, and the best in Indian entertainment on IMDb.

Check out India Spotlight

Related News

Jennifer Aniston Gets Support For Nude Scene
| SneakPeek
Aniston Finds Support For Nude Scene
| SneakPeek

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 35 people
created 30 Apr 2012
 
a list of 150 people
created 20 Oct 2014
 
a list of 39 people
created 01 Mar 2015
 
a list of 14 people
created 10 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Trisha Paytas's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Viral Video
Viral Video Trisha Paytas
(2014)
Wanderlust
Wanderlust Davidson's Wife
(2012)
Sleepless in Silverlake
Sleepless in Silverlake Marilyn Monroe
(2011)
Who Wants to Be a Superhero?
Who Wants to Be a Superhero? Herself / Ms. Limelight
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (22 credits)
 2015 Viral Video 2 (Short)
Trisha
 2014 Viral Video (Short)
Trisha Paytas
 2013 Lola's Love Shack
Deluxe
 2013 Water & Power
Stripper
 2013 Family Tree (TV Series)
Extreme Character
- The Box (2013) ... Extreme Character (uncredited)
 2013 Walk of Shame (TV Series)
Sally
- When Harry Held Sally (2013) ... Sally
 2013 Beverly Hills Cop (TV Movie)
Buxom Blonde #2
 2012 Horny Birds
Extra
 2012 Wanderlust
Davidson's Wife
 2012 This Ain't Jaws XXX (Video)
Bikini Girl
 2011 Geezas
Bored Blonde
 2011 Shane Dawson TV (TV Series)
Stripper
 2011 Modern Family (TV Series)
Plastic Surgery Girl
- Go Bullfrogs! (2011) ... Plastic Surgery Girl (uncredited)
 2011 The Car Show (TV Series)
Make-out Couple / Modified Girl
- Blast from the Past and Look Into the Future (2011) ... Make-out Couple / Modified Girl
 2011 To Get Her
Fantasy Girl
 2011 Conan (TV Series)
Football Player
- Return to Devil's Condo (2011) ... Football Player
 2011 Sex, Drugs, and Randy Van Stone
Sex Tape Girl
 2010 Faster
Stripper (uncredited)
 2010 Tim and Eric Awesome Show, Great Job! (TV Series)
Eric's Date
- Lucky (2010) ... Eric's Date
 2008 Yes Man
Convention Goer (uncredited)
 2006 Character Fantasy (TV Series)
Ninja
- Polyanna: Catherine Zeta-Jones (2006) ... Ninja
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Makeup Department (1 credit)
Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
Show Show Self (25 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: "The Stripper Diaries" Los Angeles: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform ISBN 1490428801 See more »


Alternate Names:

Trish Paytas

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is a model and actress. See more »

Trademark:

Big blonde hair See more »

Nickname:

Trishi

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Recent Posts
CUTIE!! neil.strawbridge
Boobies itchy_extremist
Price is Right Appearance cdsassy1
Jessica Simpson in Eminem video? LiberaMe
Ellen Degenerous Show qwertygirlasdf
Discuss Trisha Paytas on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page