STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 113,195 this week

Antoine Williams (I)


Born in 1977 in Kansas City, MO. Antoine Williams, a former collegiate standout in both football and track&field, obtained a B.S. Degree in Rehabilitation Psychology from the University of Central Missouri State before entering the Arena football league. After a brief stint in the Arena football, Antoine decided to focus on his degree and began ... See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Watch on Amazon Instant Video

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


Take The Quiz!

Test your knowledge of Antoine Williams.

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2014 Review (TV Series)
Black Man #1
 2012 People Like Us
Adult student (uncredited)
 2011 Abby 79
Mark
 2011 Love Is All You Need? (Short)
Uncle Bill
 2011 The Taking of Savannah
Scott
 2011 Criminal Minds (TV Series)
Alton Mckee
- Big Sea (2011) ... Alton Mckee
 2011 William & Kate (TV Movie)
Botswana Band Member (uncredited)
 2011 Howlin' for You (TV Short)
Deacon Jones
 2007 Hit for Six
Bishop 'Bish'
Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
 2014 Crazed (best boy) (post-production)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 2006 Lenexa, 1 Mile (stand-in - uncredited)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bryan Antoine Williams | Bryan Williams

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Antoine was a high school track and football standout and used those skills and earned a scholarship to play in college. Antoine followed up his collegiate career with a brief stint in the arena football league.

Message Boards

Discuss Antoine Williams on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page