No photo available. Represent Arielle Hakian? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,993,653 this week

Arielle Hakian (I)

Arielle Hakian was born on January 5, 1990 in Tarzana, California, USA as Arielle Effrat Hakian. She is an actress, known for Trailer Park of Terror (2008). See full bio »

Television Oddballs and Misfits

We salute those unforgettable TV characters who weren't afraid to march to the beat of their own drummers.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Arielle Hakian's work have you seen?

Known For

Trailer Park of Terror
Trailer Park of Terror Trailer Park Girl #2
2008

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2008 Trailer Park of Terror
Trailer Park Girl #2
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Larz

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page