No photo available. Represent Bradley Greer? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 67,978 this week

Bradley Greer (I)

Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Bradley Greer »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View legal and company
Add or change photos on IMDbPro Represent Bradley Greer? Add or change photos

IMDb Picks: August

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in August.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bradley Greer's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Editorial department (20 credits)
 2016 Caged No More (colorist) (post-production)
 2016 The Hollow (colorist) (post-production)
 2015 The King of New Orleans (colorist) (completed)
 2015 Rodeo & Juliet (colorist) (post-production)
 2015 Creatures of God (Short) (colorist) (post-production)
  Topanga Rose (Short) (colorist) (post-production)
 2015 Wind Walkers (digital intermediate colorist)
 2015 Fun Size Horror: Volume One (colorist - segment "Happy Birthday")
 2015 Exeter (digital intermediate colorist) / (on-line editor)
 2014 Life on the Bayou Corne Sinkhole (Short) (color grading)
 2013 Hateship Loveship (colorist: dailies, Cineworks Louisiana)
 2013 2 Guns (dailies colorist: Louisiana)
 2013 G.I. Joe: Retaliation (colorist)
 2012 The Iceman (digital intermediate colorist)
 2011 Colombiana (colorist)
 2010 True Nature (digital intermediate color grader)
 2009/II Jack in the Box (colorist)
 2008 Roxy Hunter and the Secret of the Shaman (TV Movie) (on-line editor)
 2006 Stranded (TV Movie) (colorist) / (on-line editor)
 2006 Cocaine Cowboys (Documentary) (on-line editor)
Show Show Visual effects (3 credits)
Show Show Editor (2 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bradley J. Greer

Message Boards

Discuss Bradley Greer on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page