No photo available. Represent Robin Paul Weijers? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,453,774 this week

Robin Paul Weijers

Robin Paul Weijers was born on May 4, 1965 in the Netherlands. See full bio »

Born:

in Netherlands

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and trending stars that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Robin Paul Weijers's work have you seen?

Known For

Domino Day
Domino Day Himself - 'Domino Day'-Inventor
1998-2009

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 1998-2009 Domino Day (TV Series)
Himself - 'Domino Day'-Inventor
- Domino Day 2009 (2009) ... Himself - 'Domino Day'-Inventor
- Domino Day 2008 (2008) ... Himself - 'Domino Day'-Inventor
- Domino Day 2007 (2007) ... Himself - 'Domino Day'-Inventor
- Domino Day 2006 (2006) ... Himself - 'Domino Day'-Inventor
- Domino Day 2005 (2005) ... Himself - 'Domino Day'-Inventor
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Mr. Domino

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page