No photo available. Represent Brett Lee Clark? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 234,892 this week

Brett Lee Clark

Brett Lee Clark was born on April 6, 1984 in Augusta, Georgia, USA. He is an actor and producer, known for Who's Your Caddy? (2007), Strip Club Massacre (2017) and Accidental Love (2015). See full bio »

Editors' Picks: Our Favorite Things From This Week

IMDb editors highlight the stories, faces, and trailers that had us buzzing this week. What caught your eye?

Check out our picks from the week

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

Watch on TV

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brett Lee Clark's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Who's Your Caddy?
(2007)
Strip Club Massacre
Strip Club Massacre Charlie Duncan
(2017)
Accidental Love
Accidental Love Mental Patient
(2015)
Dear John
Dear John Party Guest #4
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2017 Strip Club Massacre (completed)
Charlie Duncan
 2015 Accidental Love
Mental Patient (uncredited)
 2012/II The Bay
Infected Resident #2 (uncredited)
 2012 The Three Stooges
Party Guest (uncredited)
 2010/I Dear John
Party Guest #4 (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2017 Strip Club Massacre (assistant producer) / (associate producer) (completed)
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
 2015 Accidental Love (production assistant)
 2007 Who's Your Caddy? (stand-in)
Hide Hide Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
 2017 Strip Club Massacre (director of digital photography) (completed)
Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
 2017 Strip Club Massacre (second assistant camera) (completed)
Hide Hide Show Show Casting department (1 credit)
 2015 Accidental Love (extras casting assistant)
Hide Hide Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2012 Let's Make a Deal (TV Series)
Himself - Contestant
- Episode #4.62 (2012) ... Himself - Contestant
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

|

Height:

6' 3" (1.91 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

The only time I was ever star stuck was when I worked with Pee Wee Herman. I didn't talk to him the whole first month on set, because I was so nervous.

Trivia:

Brett loves to cook and has tried out for The Next Food Network Star, twice. See more »

Nickname:

Bert

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page