No photo available. Represent Jirka Gregor? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 65,982 this week

Jirka Gregor

Jirka Gregor was born in 1985 in Usti nad Labem, Czechoslovakia. See full bio »

From Fair to Fierce: Disney Princesses Past and Present

Beauty and the Beast star Emma Watson is now among a collection of beloved movie characters. Look back at this formidable group of animated and live-action princesses.

View the gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jirka Gregor's work have you seen?

Known For

Bare Huge Loads 3
(2012)
Prison Fuckers
(2006)
Airport Security
(2005)
Can't Get Enough
Can't Get Enough Director
(2013)

Filmography

To always display TV and movie credits separately, edit your site preferences.

Hide Hide Show Show Camera department: Video (21 credits)
 2013 Old Boys & Young Toys (Video) (camera operator)
 2012 Sex Clinic Gangbanger (Video) (camera operator) / (still photographer)
 2012 Body to Body (Video) (still photographer)
 2012 Desire of Summer (Video) (still photographer)
 2011 Bad Boys Have Done It! (Video) (camera operator) / (still photographer)
 2011 Blazing Flames 1 (Video) (camera operator) / (still photographer)
 2011 Blazing Flames 2 (Video) (camera operator) / (still photographer)
 2011 Escapade amoureuse (Video) (still photographer)
 2011 Escapade scolaire (Video) (still photographer)
 2011 Gamins de l'internat (Video) (still photographer)
 2011 Spring Adventures (Video) (still photographer)
 2011 Young and Sexy (Video) (camera operator) / (still photographer)
 2010 Battle Fuckers (Video) (photo & stills)
 2010 Stuck in the Snow (Video) (still photographer)
 2009 Get It Up (Video) (photo & stills - as Jirka Gregor)
 2009 Ringside (Video) (photographer)
 2009 Gypsy Gangsters (Video) (camera operator)
 2009 Saying Do It: Watching Porn 3 (Video) (camera operator) / (still photographer)
 2008 Cyber Games (Video) (documentary camera) / (still photographer)
 2008 Bare Eagles (Video) (camera operator)
 2008 Bare Huge Dicks 2 (Video) (camera operator)
Show Show Actor: Video (18 credits)
Show Show Director: Video (6 credits)
Show Show Assistant director: Video (2 credits)
Show Show Producer: Video (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Abdul | Nicolas Corsi | Gregor | Martin | Martin Neff | Viktor Oleg | Martin Valik

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)

Contribute to This Page