No photo available. Represent Hidehiko Ishizuka? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 191,453 this week

Hidehiko Ishizuka

Hidehiko Ishizuka was born on February 6, 1962 in Yokohama, Japan. He is an actor, known for Keiji 110 kiro (2013), Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow (2004) and 20th Century Boys 1: Beginning of the End (2008). See full bio »

May Movie and TV Anniversaries

Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope turns 40 on May 25. Take a look at some of the movies and TV series that are celebrating milestone anniversaries this month.

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Amazon Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hidehiko Ishizuka's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (19 credits)
 2017 Tetsuko no heya (TV Series)
 2013-2014 Keiji 110 kiro (TV Series)
Taro Hanazawa
- Episode #2.6 (2014) ... Taro Hanazawa
- Episode #2.5 (2014) ... Taro Hanazawa
- Special (2014) ... Taro Hanazawa
- Episode #2.4 (2014) ... Taro Hanazawa
- Episode #2.3 (2014) ... Taro Hanazawa
 2011 Ribaundo (TV Series)
Oba Mutsumi
- Episode #1.10 (2011) ... Oba Mutsumi
- Episode #1.9 (2011) ... Oba Mutsumi
- Episode #1.8 (2011) ... Oba Mutsumi
- Episode #1.6 (2011) ... Oba Mutsumi
- Episode #1.5 (2011) ... Oba Mutsumi
 2011 Deka wanko (TV Series)
Wada Jun
- Love and Bonds! Section 13 Is Love (2011) ... Wada Jun
- The Police Dog Spoke? (2011) ... Wada Jun
- Is This the Last Episode? (2011) ... Wada Jun
- Suspect X's Misplaced Anger (2011) ... Wada Jun
- Who's the Good-looking Detective? (2011) ... Wada Jun
 2009 20th Century Boys 2: The Last Hope
Michihiro 'Maruo' Maruo
 2004 Monomane Battle (TV Series)
Ai Fukuhara
- Episode #10.33 (2004) ... Ai Fukuhara
 2004 Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow
Sosetsu Kazehana (voice)
 1997 Aguri (TV Series)
 1997 Bagu
Kishimoto
 1996 Invisible Man (TV Series) (1996)
Show Show Self (8 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Honjamaka
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page