No photo available. Represent Noah Todd? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 39,561 this week

Noah Todd (I) (1982–2010)

Noah Todd was born on April 30, 1982 in Victoria, British Columbia, Canada. He was an actor and producer, known for The Prometheus Project (2010), To Wander in Pandemonium (2009) and Ingenious (2009). He died on May 12, 2010 in Scottsdale, Arizona, USA. See full bio »

Died:

(age 28) in Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

IMDb Picks: May

Visit our IMDb Picks section to see our recommendations of movies and TV shows coming out in May, sponsored by COVERGIRL.

Visit the IMDb Picks section

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

Connect with IMDb


How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Noah Todd's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (14 credits)
 2013 Exit to Hell
Waylon
 2010 Hung Out to Dry (Short)
 2010 King's Man
Jason Canyon
 2009 America's Most Wanted: America Fights Back (TV Series documentary)
Hiker
- Ben Bradley Killer (2009) ... Hiker
 2009 Ingenious
Sound Engineer
 2009 To Wander in Pandemonium (Short)
Beaten Victim
 2009 Trade In
Mol
 2008 I Am But a Fool (Short)
Dev
 2007 Juiced 2: Hot Import Nights (Video Game)
Judges / Additional Characters
 2007 The Furious Tiger: Fist of Rage (Short)
Devlin
 2005 Violet & Company (Short)
Dev
 2002 Groom Lake
Paramedic (uncredited)
Show Show Producer (8 credits)
Show Show Stunts (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial: Peter Piper Pizza
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Dr. Todd

Star Sign:

Taurus

Message Boards

Recent Posts
Great Actor! Mayhemartist
Sad News skilletman
Discuss Noah Todd on the IMDb message boards »

Contribute to This Page